TABUĽKY 2019/2020

3.novembra ukončená jesenná časť ročníka 2019/2020.
 
 
Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
+/-
1 TJ Jasenov             13 8 3 2 26:12 27 9
2 OFK Tatran Bystré 13 8 1 4 28:25 25 7
3 TJ Družstevník Borov 13 8 0 5 25:15 24 3
4 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 13 6 4 3 16:10 22 1
5 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 13 7 0 6 32:20 21 0
6 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 13 6 3 4 23:12 21 0
7 FK Tatran Zámutov 13 6 2 5 13:15 20 2
8 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 13 6 1 6 21:24 19 -2
9 TJ  Čierne nad Topľou 13 4 3 6 15:25 15 -3
10 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 13 4 2 7 22:22 14 -4
11 ŠK Sačurov 13 4 0 9 20:22 12 -9
12 OFK Hencovce 12 3 2 7 11:23 11 -7
13 OFK Sečovská Polianka 13 3 1 9 16:43 10 -8
14 OFK  Brekov(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
 
 
 
Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
+/-
1 TJ Jasenov 11 7 2 2 23:12 23 5
2 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 11 6 3 2 22:9 21 0
3 TJ Družstevník Borov 11 7 0 4 22:12 21 6
4 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 11 5 4 2 13:6 19 1
5 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 12 6 1 5 21:21 19 -2
6 OFK Tatran Bystré 11 6 1 4 21:21 19 1
7 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 11 6 0 5 29:17 18 3
8 FK Tatran Zámutov 11 5 2 4 12:13 17 2
9 ŠK Sačurov 11 4 0 7 19:16 12 -9
10 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 11 3 2 6 16:19 11 -1
11 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou 11 3 2 6 13:24 11 -1
12 OFK Hencovce 11 2 2 7 9:22 8 -10
13 OFK Sečovská Polianka 11 2 1 8 10:38 7 -5
14 OFK Spartak Brekov(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
 
 
 
Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
+/-
1 TJ Jasenov 11 7 2 2 23:12 23 5
2 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 10 6 3 1 22:8 21 3
3 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 10 5 4 1 13:5 19 1
4 TJ Družstevník Borov 10 6 0 4 20:12 18 3
5 OFK Tatran Bystré 10 5 1 4 20:21 16 1
6 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 11 5 1 5 18:20 16 -2
7 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 10 5 0 5 28:17 15 0
8 FK Tatran Zámutov 10 4 2 4 11:13 14 2
9 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 10 3 2 5 15:16 11 -1
10 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou 10 3 2 5 13:23 11 -1
11 ŠK Sačurov 10 3 0 7 17:16 9 -9
12 OFK Hencovce 10 2 2 6 9:20 8 -7
13 OFK Sečovská Polianka 10 2 1 7 10:36 7 -5
14 OFK  Brekov(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
 
 
 
Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
+/-
1 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 10 6 3 1 22:8 21 3
2 TJ Jasenov 10 6 2 2 22:12 20 2
3 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 9 4 4 1 11:5 16 1
4 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 10 5 1 4 18:18 16 -2
5 TJ Družstevník Borov 9 5 0 4 18:12 15 3
6 FK Tatran Zámutov 9 4 2 3 11:9 14 2
7 OFK Tatran Bystré 9 4 1 4 16:21 13 1
8 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 9 4 0 5 25:16 12 0
9 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 9 3 2 4 15:15 11 2
10 TJ Čierne nad Topľou 9 3 2 4 12:20 11 -1
11 ŠK Sačurov 9 3 0 6 17:14 9 -9
12 OFK Hencovce 9 2 2 5 7:17 8 -7
13 OFK Sečovská Polianka 9 1 1 7 7:34 4 -5
14 OFK  Brekov(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
 
 
 
Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
+/-
1 FK Kamenica n/C. 9 5 3 1 19:8 18 3
2 TJ Jasenov 9 5 2 2 19:10 17 2
3 TJ Družstevník Borov 8 5 0 3 16:9 15 3
4 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 8 4 3 1 11:5 15 0
5 OFK Tatran Bystré 8 4 1 3 15:18 13 1
6 TJ Slovan Belá n/C. 9 4 1 4 14:18 13 -2
7 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 8 4 0 4 25:15 12 0
8 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 8 3 2 3 15:12 11 2
9 FK Tatran Zámutov 8 3 2 3 10:9 11 2
10 TJ  Čierne nad Topľou 9 3 2 4 12:20 11 -1
11 OFK Hencovce 8 2 1 5 7:17 7 -5
12 ŠK Sačurov 8 2 0 6 14:13 6 -9
13 OFK Sečovská Polianka 8 1 1 6 7:30 4 -5
14 OFK Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
 
 
 
Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
+/-
1 TJ Jasenov 8 5 2 1 19:9 17 2
2 FK Kamenica n/C. 8 4 3 1 18:8 15 0
3 TJ Družstevník Borov 7 5 0 2 16:8 15 6
4 TJ Slovan Belá n/C. 8 4 1 3 14:16 13 -2
5 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 8 4 0 4 25:15 12 0
6 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 7 3 3 1 9:5 12 0
7 TJ  Čierne nad Topľou 8 3 2 3 10:15 11 -1
8 OFK Tatran Bystré 7 3 1 3 14:18 10 1
9 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 7 2 2 3 10:10 8 2
10 FK Tatran Zámutov 7 2 2 3 9:9 8 -1
11 OFK Hencovce 7 2 1 4 7:16 7 -5
12 ŠK Sačurov 7 2 0 5 14:12 6 -6
13 OFK Sečovská Polianka 7 0 1 6 6:30 1 -5
14 OFK Brekov(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
 
 
 
Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
+/-
1 TJ Jasenov 6 4 2 0 16:7 14 2
2 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 6 4 0 2 23:11 12 3
3 TJ Družstevník Borov 5 4 0 1 15:6 12 6
4 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 5 3 2 0 8:2 11 2
5 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 6 3 2 1 11:6 11 -1
6 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 6 3 1 2 11:7 10 -2
7 FK Tatran Zámutov 6 2 1 3 9:9 7 -2
8 OFK Tatran Bystré 5 2 1 2 11:14 7 1
9 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou 6 2 1 3 7:14 7 -2
10 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 6 1 2 3 7:8 5 -1
11 ŠK Sačurov 5 1 0 4 5:10 3 -6
12 OFK Hencovce 5 1 0 4 5:15 3 -3
13 OFK  Brekov(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
14 OFK Sečovská Polianka 5 0 0 5 4:23 0 -3
 
 
 
Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
+/-
1 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 4 3 0 1 15:7 9 3
2 TJ Družstevník Borov 4 3 0 1 12:5 9 6
3 TJ Jasenov 4 2 2 0 10:4 8 -1
4 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 4 2 1 1 10:5 7 1
5 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 3 2 1 0 7:2 7 1
6 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 4 2 1 1 8:5 7 -2
7 TJ Šimonka Čierne n/T. 4 2 0 2 5:9 6 0
8 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 4 1 1 2 6:5 4 -2
9 FK Tatran Zámutov 4 1 0 3 7:9 3 -3
10 ŠK Sačurov 3 1 0 2 3:5 3 -3
11 OFK Tatran Bystré 3 1 0 2 5:11 3 0
12 OFK Hencovce 3 1 0 2 4:11 3 0
13 OFK  Brekov(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
14 OFK Sečovská Polianka 4 0 0 4 1:15 0 -3
 
 
 
Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
+/-
1 TJ Jasenov 3 2 1 0 8:2 7 1
2 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 3 2 1 0 7:2 7 1
3 TJ Družstevník Borov 3 2 0 1 9:4 6 3
4 TJ Slovan Belá n/C. 3 2 0 1 8:3 6 0
5 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 3 2 0 1 10:7 6 3
6 ŠK Sačurov 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 0
7 OFK Hencovce 3 2 0 1 6:8 6 0
8 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 3 1 1 1 5:4 4 -2
9 FK Tatran Zámutov 3 1 0 2 6:6 3 0
10 OFK Tatran Bystré 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 0
11 TJ  Čierne nad Topľou 3 1 0 2 2:8 3 0
12 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 -2
13 OFK Spartak Brekov 2 0 0 2 0:6 0 -3
14 OFK Sečovská Polianka 3 0 0 3 1:11 0 -3
 
 
 
Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
+/-
1 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 3
2 TJ Jasenov 2 1 1 0 6:1 4 1
3 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 1 0 4:2 4 -2
4 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 6:2 3 0
5 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 2 1 0 1 8:6 3 0
6 TJ Družstevník Borov 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 0
7 FK Tatran Zámutov 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 0
8 ŠK Sačurov 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0
9 OFK Tatran Bystré 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 0
10 OFK Hencovce 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 0
11 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou 2 1 0 1 2:6 3 0
12 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2 0 0 2 2:5 0 -3
13 OFK Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0
14 OFK Sečovská Polianka 2 0 0 2 1:8 0 0
 
 
Klub
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
B
+/-
1 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín 2 2 0 0 7:2 6 3
2 TJ Jasenov 2 1 1 0 6:1 4 1
3 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 1 0 4:2 4 -2
4 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 6:2 3 0
5 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 2 1 0 1 8:6 3 0
6 TJ Družstevník Borov 2 1 0 1 6:4 3 0
7 FK Tatran Zámutov 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 0
8 ŠK Sačurov 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0
9 OFK Tatran Bystré 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 0
10 OFK Hencovce 2 1 0 1 4:8 3 0
11 TJ Šimonka Čierne nad Topľou 2 1 0 1 2:6 3 0
12 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 2 0 0 2 2:5 0 -3
13 OFK Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0
14 OFK Sečovská Polianka 2 0 0 2 1:8 0 0