Webnode

9.kolo

 TJ JASENOV - TJ ŠM UBĽA  

5:1 (2:0)

G:Calegari 2,Kuzma,Čerhit T.,Kovalik.

15:00

28.9.2014  

R: Metiľ,Mihalič,Čopík

D: Smoľák

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

Stretnutia 9.kola 28.9.2014

 Ladičkovce – Košarovce 5:2, Dlhé n/Cir. – Vyšná  Sitnica 6:0,

 Ptičie – Krásny Brod 2:1, Belá n/Cir. – Ulič 1:2

Koškovce – Modra n/Cir.,6:1

 Jasenov – Ubľa, Borov – Zubné 5:0 (3:0)

+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

DORAST

6.kolo 

27.9.2014

14:00

FK KAMENICA n/C.  - TJ JASENOV

0:1 (0:0)

G: R.Harakaľ

logo

 R: Metiľ

++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

ŽIACI

 6.kolo

27.9.2014

12:00

FK KAMENICA n/C.-TJ JASENOV

2:0 (0:0)

 

 logo

R: Metiľ

++++++++++++++++++++++++++

 

TABUĽKA PO  9.KOLE 

Ročník 2014/2015

Por.

Družstvo

Z

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

+/-

1

 TJ Ptičie

9

9

0

0

33 : 8

27

12

2

 TJ Jasenov

9

8

0

1

28 : 8

24

12

3

 TJ Ulič

9

7

0

2

28 : 10

21

6

4

 TJ Belá n/C.

9

5

0

4

16 : 15

15

3

5

 TJ Modra n/C

9

4

2

3

17 : 13

14

-1

6

 TJ Borov

9

4

1

4

25 : 22

13

1

7

 TJ K.Brod

9

4

1

4

17 : 15

13

-2

8

 TJ Dlhé

9

4

0

5

19 : 15

12

-3

9

 TJ N.Ladičkovce

9

3

2

4

20 : 24

11

-4

10

 TJ ŠM Ubľa

9

3

1

5

10 : 24

10

-2

11

 TJ Koškovce

9

2

1

6

15 : 18

7

-5

12

 TJ Zubné

9

2

1

6

12 : 24

7

-5

13

 TJ V.Sitnica

9

2

1

6

8 : 26

7

-8

14

 TJ Košarovce

9

0

2

7

7 : 33

2

-10

     

DORAST

Tabuľka po 6.kole

 

1

 TJ Jasenov

6

5

1

0

25 : 4

16

7

2

 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie

6

4

0

2

23 : 7

12

3

3

 FK Humenné

6

3

2

1

9 : 3

11

2

4

 FK Kamenica n/C.

6

3

1

2

19 : 10

10

-2

5

 F.O. AJAX Pakostov

5

3

1

1

17 : 11

10

4

6

 OFK AGRIFOP Stakčín

6

2

2

2

9 : 8

8

-4

7

 TJ Dlhé nad Cirochou

6

2

2

2

11 : 12

8

-1

8

 TJ Baškovce

5

1

1

3

9 : 18

4

-5

9

 TJ Papín

6

1

0

5

7 : 24

3

-3

10

 TJ Z. Hámre

6

0

0

6

5 : 37

0

-6

ŽIACI

Tabuľka po 6.kole

Por.

Družstvo

Z

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

+/-

1

 TJ Slovan Belá

5

4

1

0

24 : 7

13

7

2

 FK Kamenica n/C.

6

4

0

2

14 : 12

12

0

3

 ŠK FUTURA B

5

3

1

1

13 : 9

10

4

4

 TJ Jasenov

6

3

1

2

12 : 8

10

1

5

 OFK Hažín n/C.

5

3

1

1

16 : 7

10(-3)

-2

6

 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie

6

2

1

3

17 : 14

7

-2

7

 OFK Stakčín

5

1

1

3

12 : 12

4

-5

8

 TJ Dlhé n/C.

5

1

0

4

12 : 15

3

-3

9

 TJ Ľubiša

5

0

0

5

5 : 41

0

-3

 

Dnes je: , meniny oslavuje: , zajtra má meniny:

TOPlist