POZVÁNKA NA FUTBALOVÉ
STRETNUTIA
V.liga SEVER
31.3.2024
NEDEĽA
15:00
FK SOĽ - TJ JASENOV
+++++++++++++++++++++
DORAST
IV.liga-SD-U-19 Z-V.
6.4.2024
SOBOTA
14:00
TJ JASENOV-ŠK PORUBA p/Vihorlatom
+++++++++++++++++++++
ŽIACI
IV.liga U-15
6.4.2024
SOBOTA
12:00
OFK STAKČÍN-TJ JASENOV
++++++++++++++++++++++
ZIMNÁ PRÍPRAVA
Sezóna 2023/2024
PRÍPRAVNÉ FUTBALOVÉ
STRETNUTIA
OFK LASTOMíR - TJ JASENOV
1:3 (0:2)
G: Salanci, Olah, Gabria.
24.3.2024
NEDEĽA
15:00
LASTOMÍR
++++++++++++++++++
TJ JASENOV - Slávia LACKOVCE
2:0 (0:0)
G: Olah,Paľo.
16.3.2024
SOBOTA
11:00
Ihrisko TJ Jasenov
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
TJ JASENOV - FK KAMENICA n/C.
8:0 (3:0)
G: 4 Paľo, 2 Mikunda,
Salanci,Barna.
10.3.2024
NEDEĽA
14:30
Ihrisko v Jasenove.
++++++++++++++++++++++
TJ JASENOV - OFK HENCOVCE
5:4 (3:2)
G: 2 Paľo,Šnurik,Benec,Chalupka.
2.3.2024
SOBOTA
13:00
Ihrisko v Jasenove
+++++++++++++++++++++++
TJ JASENOV - OFK STAKČÍN
6:1 (2:1)
G: 3 M.Paľo,Gabria,Mikunda,Olah.
Šnurik
Kuzma,Beták,Kofira,Polomčák
Timuľák,Salanci,Olah,Gabria
Paľo,Mikunda.
24.2.2024
SOBOTA
12:00
UT Snina
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
18.2.2024
NEDEĽA
14:00
UT Humenné
TJ JASENOV - Tatran ZÁMUTOV
3:1(1:0)
G: 2 M.Olah, M.Paľo.
Sakalik,
Kofira,Beták,Mišľan,Mihalčin
Polomčák,Barna,Chalupka
Olah,Salanci,Timuľák,Mikunda
Benec,Šnurik,Paľo.
++++++++++++++++++++++
11.2.2024
NEDEĽA
14:00
UT Humenné
TJ JASENOV - MŠK MEDZILABORCE
3:4 (2:2)
G: 2 M.Paľo, M.Olah.
----------------------
Vaško
Kofira,Beták,Mišľan,Mihalčin
Polomčák,Barna,Chalupka
Olah,Salanci,Timuľák,Mikunda
Šnurik,Paľo.
+++++++++++++++++++++++++
Dátum | Zápas | Výsl. | ||
1 | 30.8.2023 | Dulova Ves-Jasenov | 0:1(0:0) | V |
2 | 13.8.2023 | Soľ-Jasenov | 1:3 (1:1) | P |
3 | 19.8.2023 | Svit-Jasenov | 5:9 (0:4) | V |
4 | 27.8.2023 | Jasenov-Š.Dravce | 6:0 (4:0) | V |
5 | 3.9.2023 | Župčany-Jasenov | 0:1 (0:0) | V |
6 | 10.9.2023 | Jasenov-Spiš.Belá | 4:0 (1:0) | V |
7 | 17.9.2023 | N.Hrušov-Jasenov | 1:4 (0:2) | V |
8 | 24.9.2023 | Jasenov-Demjata | 2:0 (1:0) | V |
9 | 1.10.2023 | Bystré-Jasenov | 3:1(1:1) | P |
10 | 8.10.2023 | Jasenov-Marhaň | 2:0 (1:0) | V |
11 | 15.10.2023 | Kračúnovce-Jasenov | 1:2 (0:1) | V |
12 | 22.10.2023 | Jasenov-Zámutov | 1:1(0:1) | R |
13 | 29.10.2023 | Záhradné-Jasenov | 1:0 (0:0) | P |
14 | 5.11.2023 | Jasenov-Dulova Ves | 1:0 (0:0) | V |
130.8.2023Dulova Ves-Jasenov0:1(0:0)V213.8.2023Soľ-Jasenov1:3 (1:1)P319.8.2023Svit-Jasenov5:9 (0:4)V427.8.2023Jasenov-Š.Dravce6:0 (4:0)V53.9.2023Župčany-Jasenov0:1 (0:0)V610.9.2023Jasenov-Spiš.Belá4:0 (1:0)V717.9.2023N.Hrušov-Jasenov 1:4 (0:2)V824.9.2023Jasenov-Demjata2:0(1:0)V91.10.2023Bystré-Jasenov3:1(1:1)P108.10.2023Jasenov-Marhaň2:0(1:0)V1115.10.2023 Kračúnovce-Jasenov 1:2(0:1)V1222.10.2023Jasenov-Zámutov1:1(0:1)R1329.10.2023Záhradné-Jasenov1:0(0:0)P145.11.2023Jasenov-Dulova Ves1:0(0:0)V
Dátum | Zápas | Výsledok | ||
15 | 31.2024 | Soľ-Jasenov | ||
16 | 7.4.2024 | Jasenov-Svit | ||
17 | 14.4.2024 | Šariš.Dravce-Jasenov | ||
18 | 21.4.2024 | Jasenov-Župčany | ||
19 | 27.4.2024 | Spišská Belá-Jasenov | ||
20 | 5.5.2024 | Jasenov-N.Hrušov | ||
26 | 8.5.2024 | Jasenov-Záhradné | ||
21 | 12.5.2024 | Demjata-Jasenov | ||
22 | 19.5.2024 | Jasenov-Bystré | ||
23 | 26.5.2024 | Marhaň-Kopriv.-Jasenov | ||
24 | 2.6.2024 | Jasenov-Kračúnovce | ||
25 | 9.6.2024 | Zámutov-Jasenov |
Konečné tabuľky.
2021/2022
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++